Spring 2013 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Girls 2A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A2 : DSC GU14 - Green555 5 55  30 0 0
 A3 : Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F555 5 05  25 0 0
 A1 : DSC GU14 - Black005555    20 0 0
 A4 : DSC GU14 - White500 0 50  10 0 0
 A5 : Walton County Fire000  0 0  0 0 0
 A6 : RYSA G14-Sawyer00 0 0 0  0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15083  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5DSC GU14 - White 5 vs.Walton County Fire0
 15082  Howard  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F 3 vs.RYSA G14-Sawyer1
 15081  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2DSC GU14 - Black 0 vs.DSC GU14 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15084  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3DSC GU14 - Black 0 vs.Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F4
 15086  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4DSC GU14 - Green 2 vs.DSC GU14 - White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15087  Felker Park  09:00 AM  ORG A5 vs A3Walton County Fire 0 vs.Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F7
 15088  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1DSC GU14 - White 0 vs.DSC GU14 - Black3
 15089  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou A6 vs A2RYSA G14-Sawyer 0 vs.DSC GU14 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15091  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3DSC GU14 - Green   vs.Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F 
 15092  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A6 vs A4RYSA G14-Sawyer   vs.DSC GU14 - White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15094  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fou A6 vs A1RYSA G14-Sawyer 2 vs.DSC GU14 - Black3
 15095  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A4Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F 4 vs.DSC GU14 - White2
 15093  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5DSC GU14 - Green 4 vs.Walton County Fire1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15098  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2DSC GU14 - White   vs.DSC GU14 - Green 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15099  Arizona Avenue  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F   vs.Walton County Fire 

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15097  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fre A6 vs A5RYSA G14-Sawyer   vs.Walton County Fire 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15104  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6DSC GU14 - White 2 vs.RYSA G14-Sawyer1
 15102  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG A5 vs A1Walton County Fire 1 vs.DSC GU14 - Black6
 15103  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F 1 vs.DSC GU14 - Green2

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15085  Felker Park  02:00 PM  ORG A5 vs A6Walton County Fire   vs.RYSA G14-Sawyer 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15105  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG A5 vs A2Walton County Fire 0 vs.DSC GU14 - Green6
 15106  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6DSC GU14 - Black 1 vs.RYSA G14-Sawyer0
 15107  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3DSC GU14 - White 1 vs.Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F2

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15096  Howard  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F   vs.DSC GU14 - Black 
 15101  TBD RILS   --    --  A2 vs A6DSC GU14 - Green   vs.RYSA G14-Sawyer 

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15100  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  16 A1 vs A4DSC GU14 - Black   vs.DSC GU14 - White 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15110  Felker Park  10:30 AM  ORG A5 vs A4Walton County Fire   vs.DSC GU14 - White 
 15109  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A6 vs A3RYSA G14-Sawyer   vs.Atlanta YSA - Moore/Erisman U14F 
 15108  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1DSC GU14 - Green   vs.DSC GU14 - Black 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15090  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5DSC GU14 - Black   vs.Walton County Fire 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.