Spring 2013 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Girls D3 A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer -55555555 40 0 0
 A8 : Tyrone Cyclones55052555 32 0 0
 A6 : PTC Surge205555   22 0 0
 A4 : HCSA Sanchez0550005  15 0 0
 A5 : PTC Fury205 5000 12 0 0
 A2 : HCSA Chapman50000  0 5 0 0
 A1 : Griffin L United020 002  4 0 0
 A3 : HCSA Freedom -020000   2 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16200  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A7HCSA Sanchez 0 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G145
 16227  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8HCSA Freedom - 0 vs.Tyrone Cyclones10
 16212  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Griffin L United 1 vs.HCSA Chapman4
 16230  BSC  04:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6PTC Fury 2 vs.PTC Surge2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16231  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A1HCSA Freedom - 2 vs.Griffin L United2
 16213  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4HCSA Chapman 1 vs.HCSA Sanchez3
 16224  Handley Park  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Tyrone Cyclones 6 vs.PTC Fury1
 16225  BSC  04:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7PTC Surge 0 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G144

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16223  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Griffin L United 0 vs.HCSA Sanchez5
 16233  Patrick Henry High School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G14 2 vs.Tyrone Cyclones0
 16214  BSC  04:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3PTC Fury 4 vs.HCSA Freedom -0
 16208  BSC  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2PTC Surge 3 vs.HCSA Chapman0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16232  BSC  04:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1PTC Fury   vs.Griffin L United 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16220  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Griffin L United 0 vs.PTC Surge3

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16234  Patrick Henry High School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G14 4 vs.Griffin L United3

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16203  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A8HCSA Sanchez 0 vs.Tyrone Cyclones6

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16221  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Griffin L United 4 vs.Tyrone Cyclones4
 16207  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6HCSA Freedom - 0 vs.PTC Surge6
 16216  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5HCSA Sanchez 0 vs.PTC Fury3
 16229  Handley Park  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2Tyrone Cyclones 6 vs.HCSA Chapman0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16222  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7HCSA Chapman 0 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G145

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16204  Patrick Henry High School  06:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G14 7 vs.HCSA Freedom -0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16235  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A1HCSA Chapman   vs.Griffin L United 
 16218  Patrick Henry High School  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G14 7 vs.HCSA Sanchez0
 16219  BSC  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5PTC Surge 4 vs.PTC Fury2
 16202  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  07 A8 vs A3Tyrone Cyclones 7 vs.HCSA Freedom -0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16217  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3HCSA Chapman   vs.HCSA Freedom - 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16226  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2HCSA Sanchez 3 vs.HCSA Chapman1
 16201  Patrick Henry High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G14 11 vs.PTC Fury1
 16209  BSC  06:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8PTC Fury 0 vs.Tyrone Cyclones6

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16211  BSC  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7PTC Surge   vs.Stockbridge United Football Club and SUMC Soccer - G14 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16210  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4HCSA Freedom -   vs.HCSA Sanchez 
 16228  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2PTC Fury   vs.HCSA Chapman 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16215  BSC  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4PTC Surge   vs.HCSA Sanchez 
 16206  Tyus Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Griffin L United   vs.HCSA Freedom - 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16205  BSC  07:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6Tyrone Cyclones   vs.PTC Surge 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.