Spring 2013 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 2C
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : DSC BU16 - Black5552255  534 0 0
 A8 : Walton County Fire555  550  25 0 0
 A2 : DSC BU16 - Green055  2522 21 0 0
 A5 : GSA Lightning502 5005 017 0 0
 A6 : Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue - Forfeited 050 2050  12 0 0
 A4 : TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet200   252 11 0 0
 A7 : RYSA B16 Smith20000202  6 0 0
 A3 : DSC BU16 - White0022 00   4 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15289  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8DSC BU16 - White 0 vs.Walton County Fire6
 15268  Granite  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 3 vs.RYSA B16 Smith3
 15257  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A5 vs A6GSA Lightning 4 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15287  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2DSC BU16 - Black 4 vs.DSC BU16 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15265  Felker Park  10:30 AM  ORG A8 vs A5Walton County Fire 3 vs.GSA Lightning2
 15293  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3DSC BU16 - Black 6 vs.DSC BU16 - White1
 15278  Bethesda Park  11:45 AM  Bute A6 vs A7Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue 6 vs.RYSA B16 Smith2
 15263  Granite  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Green3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15292  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A6 vs A2Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Green2
 15274  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen A5 vs A3GSA Lightning 1 vs.DSC BU16 - White1
 15259  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A7 vs A8RYSA B16 Smith 0 vs.Walton County Fire4
 15290  Granite  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Black9

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15291  Felker Park  12:00 PM  ORG A8 vs A2Walton County Fire   vs.DSC BU16 - Green 
 15261  Bethesda Park  03:15 PM  Bute A6 vs A4Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue   vs.TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15270  Rabbit Hill Park  04:00 PM  16 A2 vs A5DSC BU16 - Green   vs.GSA Lightning 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15276  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6DSC BU16 - Black 0 vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue0
 15273  Felker Park  11:30 AM  ORG A8 vs A4Walton County Fire   vs.TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 
 15284  GSA  02:00 PM  Schr A5 vs A7GSA Lightning 1 vs.RYSA B16 Smith0
 15288  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3DSC BU16 - Green 2 vs.DSC BU16 - White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15279  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4DSC BU16 - White   vs.TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 
 15280  Bethesda Park  10:00 AM  Bute A6 vs A8Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue 0 vs.Walton County Fire4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15295  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7DSC BU16 - Green 2 vs.RYSA B16 Smith1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15275  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1DSC BU16 - Green 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Black0
 15260  RYSA  12:01 PM  Fam A7 vs A4RYSA B16 Smith 4 vs.TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet4
 15267  Felker Park  03:00 PM  ORG A8 vs A3Walton County Fire 4 vs.DSC BU16 - White1
 15258  Bethesda Park  03:15 PM  Park A6 vs A5Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue 4 vs.GSA Lightning1

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15282  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 3 vs.GSA Lightning2
 15286  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A7 vs A1RYSA B16 Smith 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Black4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15264  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fam A7 vs A6RYSA B16 Smith 2F vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue
Forfeited Game
2
 15294  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A5 vs A8GSA Lightning 2 vs.Walton County Fire1
 15272  Granite  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 2 vs.DSC BU16 - Green2
 15296  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1DSC BU16 - White 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15285  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5DSC BU16 - White   vs.GSA Lightning 
 15266  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG A8 vs A7Walton County Fire   vs.RYSA B16 Smith 
 15277  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4DSC BU16 - Black   vs.TYSA Rec U16 B Basnet 
 15283  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6DSC BU16 - Green   vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15281  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8DSC BU16 - Black   vs.Walton County Fire 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15269  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6DSC BU16 - White   vs.Georgia FC U16 Boys Blue 

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15271  GSA  07:00 PM  XRoa A5 vs A1GSA Lightning 1 vs.DSC BU16 - Black5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15262  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A7 vs A3RYSA B16 Smith   vs.DSC BU16 - White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.